Pigeon voyageur

Pigeon voyageur

Pigeon voyageur




   

                                   

Participants 2017


 Région              Société                        Amateur   
Osnabrück
9 Ste Maure de Touraine Barrault Christian
9 Ste Maure de Touraine Catez Pierre
9 Ste Maure de Touraine Charbonneau Alain
9 Tours Akid Adil
9 Tours Billy Geoffrey
10 Messac Oreve Hubert
10 Messac Vilaud Yann
10 Saint-Pol-de-Léon Byrne Thomas
10 Saint-Pol-de-Léon Coursin François
10 Saint-Pol-de-Léon Monfort A&P
10 Saint-Pol-de-Léon Sabella Daniel
10 Saint-Pol-de-Léon Severe Jean-Jacques
11 La Pommeraye Bondu Yohann
11 La Pommeraye Le Fevre Christian
11 La Pommeraye Muhammad Irfan
11 La Pommeraye Poupard Olivier
11 La Roche sur Yon Gilbert Daniel
11 La Roche sur Yon Villeneuve Gilbert
11 La Séguinière Borleteau Alain 
11 La Séguinière Brochard Bertrand 
11 La Séguinière Charier Didier
11 La Séguinière Da Silva José
11 La Séguinière Hervé Guy 
11 La Séguinière khreis Zaher
11 La Séguinière Pires Francisco
11 La Séguinière Secher Joseph
11 La Séguinière Séguineau Laurent
11 Longué Chapin Yves
11 Longué Esnault Mickael
11 Longué Pupin Annick
11 Luçon Ouvrard Michèle
11 Martigné-Briand Guiton Partick
11 Martigné-Briand Méré Jean-Luc 
11 Martigné-Briand Poupard Frédéric
11 Martigné-Briand Poupard Gilles 
11 St Gilles Croix de Vie Choteau Joël
11 St Julien de Concelles Chassain Erwan
11 St Sébastien sur Loire Amiri Makroum A.
11 St Sébastien sur Loire Boros Mihai-Cristian
11 St Sébastien sur Loire Brakta Bruno
11 St Sébastien sur Loire Chauvel Didier
11 St Sébastien sur Loire Grondin Nicky
11 St Sébastien sur Loire Jouannic Claude
11 Trélazé Blouin Jean-Marie
11 Trélazé Chenevier Serge
11 Trélazé Desprez Jean-Jacques
11 Trélazé Guivarch Pierre
11 Trélazé Lequet Didier
11 Trélazé Mesnard Michel
11 Trélazé Rossignol Philippe
11 Trélazé Vovard Régis 
12 Limoges Dos Santos Manuel
12 Sainte Feyre
Chassagne D&D
12 Matha Arramy Jean-Marie
12 Matha Billaud Eric
12 Matha Carpentier Michel
12 Matha Clergeau Denise
12 Matha Piron Jean-Philippe
12 Matha Pommereaux Serge
12 Matha Pouzet Franck
12 Matha Touvron-Brunet N&R
12 Matha Zambrzycki Jean-Luc
12 Rochefort Carrier Michel
12 Rochefort Duhamel Frantz
12 Rochefort Giraud Dominique
12 Rochefort Goursaud Jean-Pierre
12 Rochefort Moreau Jean-Jacques
12 Ruffec Bouillon Michel
12 Ruffec Provost A&D
12 Sigogne Besineaud Pascal
12 Sigogne Defoulounoux Boris
12 Sigogne Defoulounoux Jacky
12 Sigogne Metayer Patrick
12 Sigogne Robinaud Eric
13 Clermont-Ferrand Roy Nicolas
13 Youx Humbert Gérard




Le lâcher à BRAMSCHE n'étant plus possible, les pigeons seront lâchés à BÜNDE


Coordonnées GPS de BÜNDE : 52° 13' 56,5 - 08° 37' 55,6 Est




Pigeon voyageur

      
                     ______Welcome to Osnabrück__________________________________________________________________________________________________